User Online
Login Register

Premium memorial

 
Home Create new memorial Search
Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
25.11.1987 - 07.02.2000, Verstorben mit 12 Jahren
Premium memorial candles

Light a candle
Leave a condolence
Suggest memorial
Keep me up to date in case of changes
Send email to the editor of the memorial
Pet details
New Foundlander Zorba.
Mix Lise-Danie.
Mein Geliebter Westie Strolchi.
Mix Bando.
Mix Bamse.
Collie Dame Lady.
Mix Baerchen.
Dackel Rengo.
Boxer Wilia.
Pudel Flipper.
Pudel Sorthe.
Cheyenne 00-22.09.2015
Bamse
Veldtoff
Cocker Dame Addy
Pudel Pløk
Pudel Dame Conja
Hirten Hund Asta 1965-1974
15.05.1961-30.06.1974
Mix Dame Emma
Boxer Viskie
Mix Lille Skat Rosa Sophie
Collie Dizzy 1997-2013
Collie Maya 03.03.02-22.03.16
Collie Benji 07.08.04-17.12.16
Rottweiler Rosi 00-27.02.14
Rottweiler Rex 0024.02.15
Emely 00-20.06.15
Ingo 00-26.06.15
Danti 00-10.08.15
Dogge Diva 00-28.03.17
Lucy Heldin 1994-01.02.15
Waltraud Zug 00-15.02.16
Yorkie Ramses 00-06.04.16
Engelchen Hofheim 12.03.16
3 Engelchen Flieger 24.03.15
9 Labradors 28.03.16
Schäferhund
Lassie 00-26.11.63
Thor 00-23.01.14
Diesel 00-18.11.15
Papilllon Prince 2003-03.07.2017
Bamse 27.04.1977-27.07.1980
Mastino Peter Engel
Mops Miss Foxy
Donn US
Chico Engelchen 16.04.2018
Conrad Sasa 2013-2018
Chihuahua Heiko´S
Uschi B. 2002-23.11.2018
Wolfspitz Wölfchen N. 25.03.00-12.10.15
Yasemine 2019
Hirtenhund Waldi Enders
Terrier Teddy Enders
Cora B. Mädchen 2019
Bernadiner Kella 1975
Lastro 14.04.1976-01.08.1987
Bubi 07.10.1987-07.02.2000
Caecar-Lady-Prinz-Bais- Onkel Werner
Herzlichen Danke für Kerzen Grüße
Basset Bamse H
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde
Memorial candle Hund Bubi,Prinz,Bamse,Lastro &Freunde

Most recent Candles
schow all
25.066 lit candles
The memorial was created on
23.05.2011 from Karin Enders and 37.687 times visited

AGB Impressum

The online pet cemetery in the internet, Grief Online

Memorials, memorial visitors, lit memorial candles